Conheça a Diretoria

 Gestão 2019-2022

 

DIRETORES

EMPRESA

CIDADE

CELULAR

E-MAIL

1.       ADEMIR GOMES DOS SANTOS (Billy)

RTV RECORD

SÃO PAULO

99832-6035

ademirbilly@radialistasp.org.br

2.       ADENIR DIAS DA ROCHA (Denis)

RD COMERCIAL PRES PTE

P PRUDENTE

18-99693-1851

denis@radialistasp.org.br

3.       ALEXANDRE SAMUEL OLETO (China)

IGREJA MUNDIAL PODER DEUS

SÃO PAULO

98499-8344

chinasindicato@hotmail.com

4.       ALEXSANDRO FRANCO ROCHA (Pinguim)

RD AURI VERDE DE BAURU

BAURU

14-99832-0377

alexpinguim@radialistasp.org.br

5.       ANTONIO FRANCISCO MELO DA SILVA (Chiquinho)

FUND INT COM – FIC/RIT

SÃO PAULO

94242-6779

fotografiassp@gmail.com

6.       ANTONIO SERGIO MOREIRA (Serginho)

EMP PTA TV – EPTV RIB. PRETO

RIB. PRETO

16-99202-1468

antoniosergiomoreira@hotmail.com

7.       BRUNO FERNANDO PEREIRA NUNES

ESPN

SÃO PAULO

94082-9024

brunonunes121181@gmail.com

8.       CARLOS CÉSAR CECÍLIO RAMOS (Gugu)

TVSBT

OSASCO

96861-3381

carlos.gugu@radialistasp.org.br

9.       CRISTIANO SANTOS MACHADO (Machado)

RTV RECORD

SÃO PAULO

96410-2919

machado@radialistasp.org.br

10.    EDSON AMARAL (Edinho)

RD E TV BANDEIRANTES

SÃO PAULO

94103-3364

edsonamaral894@gmail.com

11.    GILBERTO BALBINO DE CARVALHO (Giba Italiano)

TV GLOBO SP

SÃO PAULO

99854-7031

gilberto.balbino@bol.com.br

12.    GILBERTO LUDUGERIO DOS SANTOS FILHO (Giba)

TV MAR LTDA

SANTOS

13-99703-0360

giba@radialistasp.org.br

13.    HEGBERTO PASCHOA BALBONI (Beto)

TV ÔMEGA

OSASCO

94724-2662

betobalboni@radialistasp.org.br

14.    JOÃO DOS REIS (Jota)

RD FERREIRENSE

PORTO FERREIRA

19-99258-5258

jotareis@radialistasp.org.br

15.    JOÃO LUIS FERREIRA (Jhony)

TV GLOBO SP

SÃO PAULO

99365-6032

jferreira63@hotmail.com

16.    JOSÉ ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (Araujo)

REDE BANDEIRANTES

SÃO PAULO

99240-5820

araujojr.07@gmail.com

17.    JOSÉ CARLOS BATISTA (Alemão)

TVSBT

OSASCO

99641-0793

jose812carlosbatista@gmail.com

18.    JOSÉ CARLOS RODRIGUES ALVES (Zé Carlos)

RTV CULTURA

SÃO PAULO

97406-3466

josecarlos@radialistasp.org.br

19.    JOSÉ LOUREIRO (Zé Loureiro)

TVSBT

OSASCO

97656-6016

jose.loureiro@radialistasp.org.br

         

20.    JOSÉ MARCOS DE SOUZA (Zé Marcos)

TVSBT

OSASCO

96862-3355

jose.marcos@radialistasp.org.br

21.    JOSÉ MARCOS POSCA (Posca)

TV STUDIO DE RIB PRETO

RIB PRETO

16-99174-5667

posca@radialistasp.org.br

22.    JOSÉ RICARDO SILVESTRONI

TVSBT

OSASCO

99556-7717

Não tem

23.    JOSUÉ BRITO DOS SANTOS

TV GLOBO

SÃO PAULO

95369-9277

jbsantos@radialistasp.org.br

24.    LAERTE APARECIDO PARENTE (Piru)

TV RECORD DE FRANCA

RIB PRETO

16-98803-9998

laertepiru@radialistasp.org.br

25.    LINDOLFO MELO DA SILVA JUNIOR (Junior)

RD INTERATIVA LTDA

AGUAÍ

19-99180-6691

juniormelo@radialistasp.org.br

26.    LUIZ OTAVIO DA SILVA

TV GLOBO

SÃO PAULO

99862-9636

luizotavio@radialistasp.org.br

27.    MAURÍCIO GONÇALVES

TV ÔMEGA

OSASCO

99609-7067

mauriciosbt@hotmail.com

28.    NADIR DONIZETE O JACOB

RTV RECORD

SÃO PAULO

94463-1331

nadir@radialistasp.org.br

29.    ODAIR JOSÉ ROSSATO

FUND JOÃO PAULO II

CACH PTA

12-99257-1870

odair.rossato129@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

30.    ROBSON HIROSHI BARBOSA SHIMIZU

RTV DIÁRIO DE MOGI

MOGI CRUZES

99642-3237

robson@radialistasp.org.br

31.    SÉRGIO IPOLDO GUIMARÃES

RTV CULTURA

SÃO PAULO

99523-6779

sergio.ipoldo@radialistasp.org.br

32.    WILLIAM RIBEIRO GOMES

RTV BANDEIRANTES

SÃO PAULO

96198-0858

william@radialistasp.org.br

33.    WILSON DE OLIVEIRA

FUND CASPER LÍBERO

SÃO PAULO

97637-2702

wilson@radialistasp.org.br

34.    WILSON SANTIAGO MERCES (Wil)

RTV RECORD

SÃO PAULO

99783-1405

wilsantiago@radialistasp.org.br